Sprint (male) Open |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Athlete | Chip Time | Lap1 | Lap2 | Run1 | #R1 | T1 | #T1 | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Lap5 | Bike | #B | T2 | #T2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Run2 | #R2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdelkarim Aldabdob | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abdulaziz Aldelaimi | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abdulla Alhemaidi | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abdulrahman AlJaber | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abdurrahman Ghanem | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adrien Castera | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ahmed Khalifa | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ahmed Fayed | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ahmed Abdelhameed | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alberto Azpeitia | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ali Alkhater | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Andrew Jones | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Andrew Stevens | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Antoine Fares | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ash Chambers | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Aziz Mouilah | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Baptiste Jeanson | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Barry Shillabeer | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Bernard McCullagh | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Bill Weymouth | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Bradley Holliday | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Brendan Germishuys | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Christopher Grainger | ||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Cian Byrne | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Clement Mercier | ||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Collin Allin | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Dale Goldie | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Daniel Rainkie | ||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Daniel Ramsay-Smith | ||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Dewald Visser | ||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Eirik Halvorsen Wik | ||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Essa Al-Maadeed | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Fabien Marques | ||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Fabricio Forchino | ||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Fahed Abdelqader | ||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Faisal Zaman | ||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Gamal Aboushabana | ||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Grant Angus | ||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Hatem Elsafty | ||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Henno van Niekerk | ||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Hesham Shaban | ||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Iain Stewart | ||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Istvan Deak | ||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Jacques Lombard | ||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Jaison P T | ||||||||||||||||||||
46 | James Lally | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Jeisson Esteban | ||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Jetendra Bachani | ||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Joseph Broughton | ||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Kelby Kershner | ||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Lewis Green | ||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Lluis Arnan | ||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Luis Garcia Mora | ||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Marwan Aljalham | ||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Matthew Scandrett | ||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Matthew McEwan | ||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Matthew Hand | ||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Matthijs Westra | ||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Maxat Zhakassov | ||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Michael McHugh | ||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Michael Santos | ||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Mohamed Farhat Ben Thabet | ||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Mohammed Alqahtani | ||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Nicol van Dyk | ||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Nicolas Tinseau | ||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Oliver Tomlinson | ||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Omar Fayyad | ||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Oussama Khaldi | ||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Pedro Ribeiro | ||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Rafael Garcia Martinez | ||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Ricardo Beltran | ||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Richard Phillips | ||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Rommil Abule | ||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Rustam Sadykov | ||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Sean McAuliffe | ||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Simon David Cockbill | ||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Slawomir Ledwon | ||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Steve Moore | ||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Stuart Brown | ||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Tom Segboer | ||||||||||||||||||||
81 | William Oliver | ||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Yehia Elkhayat |
Sprint (male) Masters |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Athlete | Chip Time | Lap1 | Lap2 | Run1 | #R1 | T1 | #T1 | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Lap5 | Bike | #B | T2 | #T2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Run2 | #R2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdul Nassar | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adriaan Robertson | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adrian Joseph Farrales | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agostino Turco | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aleksandr Ivanov | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexios Generalis | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Allard Bijlstra | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andreas Goldau | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Andreas Rotter | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Andrew Thackray | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Andrew Buckley | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Andrew Kilshaw | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bryan Holmstrom | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Charbel Gebrael | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Chris Leuranguer | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Christopher Parkinson | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Colin Clelland | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Craig Tanner | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Craig Lamshed | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Dan Kings | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Darren Stubing | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | David Ashley | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | David Martinez | ||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Didier Grande | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Dmitriy Bondarev | ||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Edgardo Lemus | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Emil Lopez | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Emmanuel Cassou | ||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Enrique Martos | ||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Enzo Fascinato | ||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Ewan Cameron | ||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Fahad Al-Groon | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Feras Skeik | ||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Ferro Schat | ||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Francis Morrissey | ||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Francis Hasek | ||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Francisco Hernandez | ||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Francisco Gutierrez | ||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Frederic Rousseau | ||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Gareth Cardiff | ||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Gilberto Baisch | ||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Grant Bradley | ||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Gregory Mauduit | ||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Guillaume Halleux | ||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Herve Perrin | ||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Hisham Rustom | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Ibrahim Qureshi | ||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Ivan Lowe | ||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Ivo Kovacic | ||||||||||||||||||||
50 | James Bennett | ||||||||||||||||||||
51 | James Papworth | ||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Jan Willem Goedbloed | ||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Jason Twigg | ||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Jody Sanderson | ||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Jonathan Mercer | ||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Julian Crew | ||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Kenneth Argueta | ||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Kevin McWilliam | ||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Kevin van Gisbergen | ||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Kieran O'Sullivan | ||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Lee Keane | ||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Lee Bennett | ||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Luis de la Maza | ||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Manuel Miceli | ||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Marco Cardinale | ||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Mark Bailey | ||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Matt Conlon | ||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Mazen Murad | ||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Mazen Atallah | ||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Michael Kehoe | ||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Michael Saretsky | ||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Miguel Varela | ||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Mohamed Khalil | ||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Mohamed Korany | ||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Mohammad Hisham Kamaruddin | ||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Neil Melville | ||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Neville Koen | ||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Nick Valsamidis | ||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Nicolaas van der Merwe | ||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Paul Maguire | ||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Paul Crooks | ||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Paul Mckeowan | ||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Paul Leighton | ||||||||||||||||||||
84 | Pentti Koivisto | ||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Phil Hadley | ||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Rafaqat Ali | ||||||||||||||||||||
87 | Renier Crouse | ||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Robert Khoury | ||||||||||||||||||||
89 | Salmeen Alhelabi | ||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Sam Knight | ||||||||||||||||||||
91 | San Lie | ||||||||||||||||||||
92 | Sandeep Chodha | ||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Shawn Deleu | ||||||||||||||||||||
94 | Simon Halford | ||||||||||||||||||||
95 | Simon Clune | ||||||||||||||||||||
96 | Stephane Cambier | ||||||||||||||||||||
97 | Stephen Last | ||||||||||||||||||||
98 | Stephen Collins | ||||||||||||||||||||
99 | Steve Clune | ||||||||||||||||||||
100 | Steven Adcock | ||||||||||||||||||||
101 | Sylvain Da Silva | ||||||||||||||||||||
102 | Thomas Shields | ||||||||||||||||||||
103 | Tim Brewster | ||||||||||||||||||||
104 | Tim Thompson | ||||||||||||||||||||
105 | Toby Phillips | ||||||||||||||||||||
106 | Tony Salter | ||||||||||||||||||||
107 | Valerie Pans | ||||||||||||||||||||
108 | Vicente Luis Catalan | ||||||||||||||||||||
109 | Vito Riccardi | ||||||||||||||||||||
110 | Walid Hassanen | ||||||||||||||||||||
111 | Ziyad Rahim |
Sprint (female) Open |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Athlete | Chip Time | Lap1 | Lap2 | Run1 | #R1 | T1 | #T1 | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Lap5 | Bike | #B | T2 | #T2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Run2 | #R2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agatha Zielinski-Morrissey | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amber Rainkie | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ana Gomez | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bryna Chrismas | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carla Pregigueiro | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carla Coetzee | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cecilia Morales Perez | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Claire Hughes | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Daniela Sposi | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Denisse Montiel | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Doaa Awad | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Eulogy van Dyk | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Fatma Alghanim | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Francesca Mollica | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gemma Davies | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Grace Cruz | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Helen Flynn | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Isobel Bushell | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Jakleen Serna | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Jess Payne | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Karien Brand | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Katie Templar | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Kelli Grondahl | ||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Larissa Sanderson | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Laura Davis | ||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Lauren Munton | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Libby Antonic | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Lily Saad | ||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Lisa Davies | ||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Lourdes Barbero | ||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Lucia Valls | ||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Lyndall Jensen | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Mary Snyder | ||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Melissa Bell | ||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Michelle Shillabeer | ||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Michelle Ferro | ||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Michelle Grainger | ||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Nicola Milan | ||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Nicolene Waters | ||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Nina Moss | ||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Patricia Higgins | ||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Rebecca Griffey | ||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Rizalina Hercia | ||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Rokhsareh Ramezani | ||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Samia Brossault | ||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Sarah Jackson | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Thouraya Reslan | ||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Toni Snoxell |
Sprint (female) Masters |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Athlete | Chip Time | Lap1 | Lap2 | Run1 | #R1 | T1 | #T1 | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Lap5 | Bike | #B | T2 | #T2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Run2 | #R2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abi Facey | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alicia Arnuero Martinez | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alison White | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Griffiths | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Dobison | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andrea Zappala | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrea Stadler | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Angie Salter | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anne Bradley | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Annemarie Kilshaw | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Aoife Boyce | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bahia Tahzib-Lie | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bertina Nieuwenhuizen | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bobbi Benson | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Caroline Van Aartrijk | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Cheryl Thomson | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Chrissie Bullimore | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Elizabeth Dunne | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Elizabeth Lance | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Gail Waddleton | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Gayle Nelson | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Heidi McDonald | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Helen Bali | ||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Hildy Allin | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Jenni Davis | ||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Joanne Crew | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Karen Montgomery | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Katrina Southwood | ||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Kerrie Francis | ||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Laura Moya | ||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Lesley Jones | ||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Linda Tunstall | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Marcela Puentes | ||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Mary Renton | ||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Mayane Halleux | ||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Megan Jones | ||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Muriel The | ||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Noraini Aliash | ||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Noreen Hussaini | ||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Peta Scholtz | ||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Philippa Munton | ||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Pia Sundstedt | ||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Rebecca Powney | ||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Rebecca Gale | ||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Rosemarijn van Ditzhuijzen | ||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Sara Fontana Belenguer | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Sarah Neeson | ||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Stephanie Sharp | ||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Susan Dun | ||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Yulia Kononova |